Home

Resultatservice

Spielerstatistik

Bookmark

Meisterschaft

Saison  Liga  Region 

 
Rangliste Spielplan Topscorer  
Druckansicht

Topscorer 1. Liga, OS / Ost, Gruppe 1 (2017)

SpielerTeamSpieleToreAssistsPunkte
Dennis BartsEHC Dübendorf29124052
Manuel HolensteinEHC Chur Capricorns28252651
Ken KünzliEHC Dübendorf27183250
Claudio ZurkirchenEHC Seewen30162945
Yannick BucherEHC Chur Capricorns30221941
Eric GeiserEHC Frauenfeld30152540
Andreas BührerEHC Dübendorf29241438
Nando JeyabalanEHC Arosa30201636
Roman DolanaSC Weinfelden29112536
Aurelio LemmEHC Bülach29151934
Christian StrasserPIKES EHC Oberthurgau29151934
Pascal GemperliSC Weinfelden30132134
Michael LoosliPIKES EHC Oberthurgau28141933
Raphael RöthlisbergerEHC Dübendorf30171532
Andreas AmbühlPIKES EHC Oberthurgau30181331
Rolf PortmannEHC Seewen24121931
Dario GartmannPIKES EHC Oberthurgau30131730
Kevin EggimannEHC Bülach30131730
Fabian SchumannEHC Frauenfeld30102030
Reto AmstutzEHC Arosa2819928
Matthias SchoopEHC Frauenfeld29181028
Alain ButtyEHC Wetzikon29131528
Lukas SchläppiSC Weinfelden30121527
Jannick BachmannEHC Wetzikon2872027
Damian SchmidigEHC Seewen3017926
Nino FehrEHC Frauenfeld28141125
Corsin RiatschEHC Seewen29111425
Remo SägesserEHC Dübendorf2971825
Ramon SchaufelbergerEHC Bülach29111324
Jann PargätziEHC Frauenfeld29101424
Nico BonerEHC Bülach2891524
Steven WidmerEHC Dübendorf2891524
Raoul SeilerEHC Dübendorf29111223
Lukas SieberEHC Chur Capricorns2281523
Loris MüllerPIKES EHC Oberthurgau3081523
Joshua BlasbalgEHC Dübendorf27121022
Timon VeselyEHC Wetzikon28111122
Remo OttigerEHC Bülach30101222
Adrian StoobEHC Dübendorf2581422
Flavio BolfingEHC Seewen3071522
Marco SuterPIKES EHC Oberthurgau3061622
Brent BuchmüllerEHC Wetzikon3014721
Patrick RothenSC Weinfelden2213821
Gianni BrandiEHC Wetzikon2712921
Nicolas MarzanEHC Wetzikon3061521
Alexander KobertEHC Bülach2711920
Nicolas KollerEHC Seewen3011920
Peter HürlimannEHC Wetzikon25101020
Dario HorberEHC Chur Capricorns2771320
Lukas AraujoSC Weinfelden2861420
 

© SWISS ICE HOCKEY REGIO LEAGUE